Game ID | Round | Group | Date | Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Broadcast |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Preliminary | A | Thu Apr 16 | 3 |
1 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
02 | Preliminary | B | Thu Apr 16 | 6 |
11 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN | |||
03 | Preliminary | A | Thu Apr 16 | 1 |
3 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
04 | Preliminary | B | Thu Apr 16 | 1 |
6 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
05 | Preliminary | A | Fri Apr 17 | 10 |
0 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
06 | Preliminary | B | Fri Apr 17 | 4 |
1 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
07 | Preliminary | A | Fri Apr 17 | 0 |
6 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
08 | Preliminary | B | Fri Apr 17 | 1 |
3 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
09 | Preliminary | A | Sat Apr 18 | 7 |
1 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
10 | Preliminary | B | Sat Apr 18 | 4 |
1 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN | |||
11 | Preliminary | A | Sun Apr 19 | 4 |
2 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
12 | Preliminary | B | Sun Apr 19 | 3 |
1 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
13 | Preliminary | A | Sun Apr 19 | 4 |
6 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
14 | Preliminary | B | Sun Apr 19 | 3 |
2 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN2 | |||
15 | Preliminary | A | Mon Apr 20 | 4 |
3 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
16 | Preliminary | B | Mon Apr 20 | 2 |
3 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
17 | Preliminary | A | Tue Apr 21 | 1 |
13 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
18 | Preliminary | B | Tue Apr 21 | 2 |
3 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
19 | Preliminary | A | Tue Apr 21 | 7 |
4 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | |||
20 | Preliminary | B | Tue Apr 21 | 0 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | |||
21 | Relegation | Thu Apr 23 | 3 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | ||||
22 | Quarter-final | Thu Apr 23 | 2 |
7 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | ||||
23 | Quarter-final | Thu Apr 23 | 3 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN | ||||
24 | Quarter-final | Thu Apr 23 | 0 |
3 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | ||||
25 | Quarter-final | Thu Apr 23 | 0 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
- | ||||
26 | Relegation | Fri Apr 24 | 5 |
3 |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
- | ||||
27 | Semifinal | Sat Apr 25 | 7 |
2 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN | ||||
28 | Semifinal | Sat Apr 25 | 4 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN | ||||
29 | Relegation | Sun Apr 26 | - |
- |
Eiszentrum Luzern, Lucerne, SUI
|
Cancelled | - | |||
30 | Bronze | Sun Apr 26 | 2 |
5 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN2 | ||||
31 | Gold | Sun Apr 26 | 1 |
2 |
Bossard Arena, Zug, SUI
|
TSN |