Game ID | Round | Group | Date | Visitor | V | Home | H | Location | Status | Local Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | Preliminary | B | Sun Nov 1 | 5 |
2 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
01 | Preliminary | A | Sun Nov 1 | 3 |
5 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
03 | Preliminary | A | Sun Nov 1 | 6 |
1 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
04 | Preliminary | B | Sun Nov 1 | 3 |
1 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
05 | Preliminary | A | Mon Nov 2 | 5 |
7 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
06 | Preliminary | B | Mon Nov 2 | 6 |
3 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
07 | Preliminary | A | Mon Nov 2 | 3 |
4 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
08 | Preliminary | B | Mon Nov 2 | 1 |
4 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
09 | Preliminary | A | Tue Nov 3 | 3 |
2 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
10 | Preliminary | B | Tue Nov 3 | 3 |
6 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
12 | Preliminary | B | Tue Nov 3 | 3 |
4 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
11 | Preliminary | A | Tue Nov 3 | 6 |
1 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
13 | Quarter-final | - | Thu Nov 5 | 2 |
3 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
14 | Quarter-final | - | Thu Nov 5 | 5 |
4 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
15 | Quarter-final | - | Thu Nov 5 | 4 |
2 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
16 | Quarter-final | - | Thu Nov 5 | 6 |
1 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
17 | Placement | - | Fri Nov 6 | 5 |
4 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
1:30 pm MT | |||
18 | Placement | - | Fri Nov 6 | 2 |
4 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
2:30 pm MT | |||
19 | Semifinal | Fri Nov 6 | 3 |
2 |
North Peace Arena, Fort St. John, B.C.
|
6:00 pm MT | ||||
20 | Semifinal | - | Fri Nov 6 | 1 |
2 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:00 pm MT | |||
21 | Bronze | - | Sat Nov 7 | 3 |
0 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
3:00 pm MT | |||
22 | Gold | - | Sat Nov 7 | 6 |
2 |
Encana Events Centre, Dawson Creek, B.C.
|
7:30 pm MT |