1 |
Preliminary |
A |
Thu Apr 14
|
|
5 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
2 |
Preliminary |
B |
Thu Apr 14
|
|
4 |
|
5 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
3 |
Preliminary |
B |
Thu Apr 14
|
|
4 |
|
3 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
4 |
Preliminary |
A |
Thu Apr 14
|
|
8 |
|
2 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
5 |
Preliminary |
A |
Fri Apr 15
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
6 |
Preliminary |
B |
Fri Apr 15
|
|
10 |
|
2 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
7 |
Preliminary |
A |
Sat Apr 16
|
|
2 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
8 |
Preliminary |
A |
Sat Apr 16
|
|
1 |
|
6 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
9 |
Preliminary |
B |
Sat Apr 16
|
|
2 |
|
4 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
10 |
Preliminary |
B |
Sat Apr 16
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
11 |
Preliminary |
A |
Sun Apr 17
|
|
12 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
12 |
Preliminary |
B |
Sun Apr 17
|
|
4 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
13 |
Preliminary |
A |
Mon Apr 18
|
|
0 |
|
7 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
14 |
Preliminary |
A |
Mon Apr 18
|
|
8 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
15 |
Preliminary |
B |
Mon Apr 18
|
|
2 |
|
9 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
16 |
Preliminary |
B |
Mon Apr 18
|
|
1 |
|
3 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
17 |
Preliminary |
A |
Tue Apr 19
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
18 |
Preliminary |
B |
Tue Apr 19
|
|
3 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
19 |
Preliminary |
B |
Tue Apr 19
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
20 |
Preliminary |
A |
Tue Apr 19
|
|
0 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
21 |
Relegation |
|
Thu Apr 21
|
|
1 |
|
5 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
22 |
Quarter-final |
|
Thu Apr 21
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
23 |
Quarter-final |
|
Thu Apr 21
|
|
1 |
|
9 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
24 |
Quarter-final |
|
Thu Apr 21
|
|
2 |
|
7 |
ICON Sports Center, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
25 |
Quarter-final |
|
Thu Apr 21
|
|
0 |
|
8 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
26 |
Relegation |
|
Fri Apr 22
|
|
1 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
27 |
Semifinal |
|
Sat Apr 23
|
|
4 |
|
2 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
28 |
Semifinal |
|
Sat Apr 23
|
|
6 |
|
5 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
29 |
Relegation |
|
Sun Apr 24
|
|
3 |
|
4 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
30 |
Bronze |
|
Sun Apr 24
|
|
3 |
|
10 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|
31 |
Gold |
|
Sun Apr 24
|
|
6 |
|
1 |
Ralph Engelstad Arena, Grand Forks, N.D.
|
|